Kids Inc Logo2023 GIRLS T-BALL(6U) SOFTBALL
2023 GIRLS T-BALL(6U) SOFTBALL
Thank you for allowing your child to participate in our program. Please remember at all times this is a program for kids! Keep everything in perspective and take time to enjoy time with your child and family. Most importantly, practice good sportsmanship and be a good role model for all kids.

Please help us to keep playing areas clean. Please pick up your team’s trash after each game.

Be sure to check our website (www.kidsinc.org) or follow us on Facebook (KidsIncAmarillo) and Twitter (@kidsinc) for matters related to inclement weather.
Click here for Maps to Venues
DateTimeHome TeamAway TeamVenueField
5/1/2023 5:30 pmPURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)EC BOMBERS (BROOKS)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
5/1/2023 5:30 pmHAMMON (MUNDT)ERICK (EMMETT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
5/1/2023 5:30 pmPINK ELKS (MERZ)MERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/1/2023 5:30 pmSAYRE (MILLER)SENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/1/2023 5:30 pmCANUTE (FRANKLIN)CHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/1/2023 6:30 pmELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)CHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/1/2023 6:30 pmEC BOMBERS (BROOKS)LEEDEY (CATES)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
5/1/2023 6:30 pmMERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)HAMMON (MUNDT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
5/1/2023 6:30 pmMERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)SAYRE (MILLER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/1/2023 6:30 pmSENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)PINK ELKS (MERZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/1/2023 7:30 pmLEEDEY (CATES)MERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/1/2023 7:30 pmCANUTE (FRANKLIN)PURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/1/2023 7:30 pmERICK (EMMETT)ELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/8/2023 5:30 pmELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)MERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
5/8/2023 5:30 pmSAYRE (MILLER)EC BOMBERS (BROOKS)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/8/2023 5:30 pmHAMMON (MUNDT)SENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/8/2023 5:30 pmPINK ELKS (MERZ)MERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/8/2023 5:30 pmPURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)LEEDEY (CATES)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
5/8/2023 6:30 pmCHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)ERICK (EMMETT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/8/2023 6:30 pmCANUTE (FRANKLIN)SAYRE (MILLER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
5/8/2023 6:30 pmSENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)ELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
5/8/2023 6:30 pmEC BOMBERS (BROOKS)PINK ELKS (MERZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/8/2023 6:30 pmMERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)HAMMON (MUNDT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/8/2023 7:30 pmLEEDEY (CATES)CANUTE (FRANKLIN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/8/2023 7:30 pmMERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)CHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/8/2023 7:30 pmPURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)ERICK (EMMETT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/15/2023 5:30 pmCHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)SENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
5/15/2023 5:30 pmPINK ELKS (MERZ)CANUTE (FRANKLIN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/15/2023 5:30 pmELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)MERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/15/2023 5:30 pmHAMMON (MUNDT)EC BOMBERS (BROOKS)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/15/2023 5:30 pmLEEDEY (CATES)SAYRE (MILLER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
5/15/2023 6:30 pmERICK (EMMETT)MERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/15/2023 6:30 pmPURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)PINK ELKS (MERZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
5/15/2023 6:30 pmMERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)CHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
5/15/2023 6:30 pmCANUTE (FRANKLIN)HAMMON (MUNDT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/15/2023 6:30 pmEC BOMBERS (BROOKS)ELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/15/2023 7:30 pmSAYRE (MILLER)PURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/15/2023 7:30 pmSENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)ERICK (EMMETT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/15/2023 7:30 pmLEEDEY (CATES)MERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/22/2023 5:30 pmPINK ELKS (MERZ)LEEDEY (CATES)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
5/22/2023 5:30 pmERICK (EMMETT)MERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
5/22/2023 5:30 pmHAMMON (MUNDT)PURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/22/2023 5:30 pmCHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)EC BOMBERS (BROOKS)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/22/2023 5:30 pmELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)CANUTE (FRANKLIN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/22/2023 6:30 pmMERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)SENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/22/2023 6:30 pmSAYRE (MILLER)PINK ELKS (MERZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
5/22/2023 6:30 pmLEEDEY (CATES)HAMMON (MUNDT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
5/22/2023 6:30 pmEC BOMBERS (BROOKS)ERICK (EMMETT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/22/2023 6:30 pmPURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)ELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/22/2023 7:30 pmMERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)MERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/22/2023 7:30 pmSENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)CANUTE (FRANKLIN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/22/2023 7:30 pmCHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)SAYRE (MILLER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/29/2023 5:30 pmHAMMON (MUNDT)SAYRE (MILLER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
5/29/2023 5:30 pmMERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)EC BOMBERS (BROOKS)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
5/29/2023 5:30 pmELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)LEEDEY (CATES)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/29/2023 5:30 pmERICK (EMMETT)CANUTE (FRANKLIN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/29/2023 5:30 pmCHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)PURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/29/2023 6:30 pmSENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)MERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/29/2023 6:30 pmPINK ELKS (MERZ)HAMMON (MUNDT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
5/29/2023 6:30 pmSAYRE (MILLER)ELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
5/29/2023 6:30 pmCANUTE (FRANKLIN)MERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/29/2023 6:30 pmLEEDEY (CATES)CHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
5/29/2023 7:30 pmEC BOMBERS (BROOKS)SENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
5/29/2023 7:30 pmMERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)PURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
5/29/2023 7:30 pmERICK (EMMETT)PINK ELKS (MERZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
6/5/2023 5:30 pmMERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)EC BOMBERS (BROOKS)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
6/5/2023 5:30 pmELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)PINK ELKS (MERZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
6/5/2023 5:30 pmMERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)PURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
6/5/2023 5:30 pmSAYRE (MILLER)ERICK (EMMETT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
6/5/2023 5:30 pmCHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)HAMMON (MUNDT)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
6/5/2023 6:30 pmERICK (EMMETT)LEEDEY (CATES)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 3
6/5/2023 6:30 pmHAMMON (MUNDT)ELK CITY CRUSH (PRITCHARD)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2D
6/5/2023 6:30 pmCANUTE (FRANKLIN)MERRITT GRAY (ALDRIDGE)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
6/5/2023 6:30 pmPINK ELKS (MERZ)CHEYENNE SPIKES (YAGER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
6/5/2023 6:30 pmPURPLE PONIES (BROSE RODRIGUEZ)SENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
6/5/2023 7:30 pmEC BOMBERS (BROOKS)CANUTE (FRANKLIN)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2C
6/5/2023 7:30 pmSENTINEL (MONTGOMERY)LEEDEY (CATES)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2B
6/5/2023 7:30 pmMERRITT ORANGE (VANBUREN)SAYRE (MILLER)ELK CITY SOFTBALL COMPLEXFIELD 2
Last Modified: Wednesday, April 19, 2023  3:19 pm